VORLÄUFIGE NENNLISTE für das 17. Grand-National
Diese Nennliste wird jeden 2.Tag aktualisiert
Junior Dragster
101 Dennis Weikum,
106 Kevin Krenz,
109 Sacha Winter,
111 Sally Eckerst,
114 Johanna Romahn,
107 Robin Sattler,
103 Patricia Kästner,
Public Race Cars
315 Jörg Bönisch,
311 Stefan Brebeck,
363 Jörg Dieckmann,
326 Peter Gierlich,
343 Dieter Götz,
332 Volker Heldt,
301 Marcus Himmler,
344 Fredy Kawelke,
316 Anett Müller,
356 Lutz Schäre,
349 Torsten Schlieff,
341 Frank Schüler,
348 Bernd Schümann,
377 Jens Tiedtke,
354 Erik Zeiske,
329 Patrick Geng,
Modified Street
202 Michael Mikuscheit,
203 Michael Vogt,
616 Mike Poser,
653 Jürgen Schikorra,
601 Martin Weikum,
Super Gas
505 Jörg Böse,
522 Fredy Daud,
521 Rene Ehrismann,
501 Stefan Eisenhauer,
549 Robert Gassner,
520 Bernhard Goldbach,
508 Thomas Günther,
583 Walter Hanusch,
538 Jan Hardekopf,
515 Reiner Heinen,
532 Michael Krenz,
502 Andre Müller,
518 Dirk Peiler,
519 Ralf Schellhorn,
540 Guido Uhlir,
517 Tom Winter,
556 Jens Zimmermann,
527 Andreas Homburg,
529 Jenó Pap,
Super Comp
445 Lothar Feidt,
407 Ulrike Golde,
408 Erich Pflug,
417 Jutta Winter,
Competition
801 Gerd Habermann,
822 Silvio Strauch,
809 Peter Sattler,
808 Stefan Giese,
810 Roland Bolleter,
ET - Bracket
946 Heinz Angrick,
939 Matthias Hoffmann,
919 Jürgen Tiemann,
909 Marc Henney,
903 Falco Neujahr,
Public Race Bike
317 Ezio Passarella,
305 Georg Tedsen,
307 Martin Matzke,
Street Harley
209 Stefan Graff,
207 Dirk Hansen,
Modified Harley
402 Lando Beugelsdijk,
417 Sjoerd Hulzinga,
433 Uwe Kahmann,
408 Bernd Niessen,
420 Rainer Oberle,
406 Thomas Krause,
449 Martin Hüning,
401 Jörg Lymant,
Super Street Bike
112 Gerhard Bialk,
121 Massimiliano Biasutti,
127 Carbonera Luca,
128 Massimo Compagnone,
139 Thomas Granica,
141 Horst Hochheusel,
114 Martin Klug,
113 Helge Krienke,
116 Dirk Lange,
119 Eros Malisan,
118 Alexander Rose,
101 Clemens Walleit,
115 Mogens Lund,
124 Stefan Sportfeldner,
104 Stefan Hagenstein,
122 Ricci Davide,
103 Frank Hetcher,
150 Andreas Fuhrmann,
Super Twin Top Gas
513 Cord Albers,
530 Mike Brüsch,
501 Gerhard Caspari,
511 Kay-Thomas Heinze,
541 Frank Heitmann,
529 Harrz van Schie,
505 Hartmut Koch,
555 Jörg Lymant,
576 Michael Merse,
599 Ruman Fixta,
Show / Test
Show JD1 Ulrike Golde, PATRIOT Jet-Dragster
Show JFC Gerd Habermann, Dragon Hunter Jet-Funny Car
Lesezeichen